Compra a crédito sin tarjeta. Solicita tu financiamiento.  Más información

 
PAGA A MSI
Nuevo
{{ productAwardLocalized.Quote }}

Voya E+ 3

$59,900

o mensuales con Leer más
Cuadro : ALUXX aluminum, ⅛" head tube, 148mm drop-out, integrated KS18 kickstand mount
Tijera : ALUXX aluminium, ⅛" steerer
Manetas de cambio : microSHIFT ADVENT
Multiplicación : Forged Alloy Crank Set, 42T
Producto # {{ partnumber.code }}

{{partnumber.supplementaryGroup.introText}} {{partnumber.supplementaryGroup.urlLabel}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].description}}{{partnumbersByColor()[0].globalFrameSize}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].priceToFormat}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].stock.Label}}

Se envía desde nuestro almacén y podrás recogerla con el distribuidor Momentum de tu preferencia de 3 a 5 días hábiles.

Expected in our warehouse around {{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToFormat}} and shipped a cualquier distribuidor Momentum in about 1 week{{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToWeeks}}-{{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToWeeks + 1}} weeks

El producto que buscas no está disponible por el momento. Contacta a tu distribuidor para confirmar existencias en tienda.

¿Cuál es mi talla?

Los precios en tiendas pueden variar según las ofertas, métodos de pago, comisiones o cargos de cada distribuidor.

Compra bicis y accesorios online

7 días en compras online

Por parte de un mecánico experto

ENERGIZE YOUR DAY

Powerful, lightning fast and designed for city life, at just 18kg the Voya E+ is our lightest ever commuter e bike. It might look like a regular bike, but it's anything but. With a slim, integrated battery and small but mighty 1.7kg hub motor, the Voya E+ will take your commute to the next level.Its intuitive one-button controller on the top tube makes selecting assist mode, changing modes and checking your battery totally hassle-free. The ultimate lightweight electric commuter bike that makes hills a breeze, and leaves gas in the tank for a full day in the office, is the only way to get to work this year.

SyncDrive Move
SyncDrive Move
Powerful SyncDrive Move rear hub motor, with 25Nm of torque, is designed for all urban terrain and hits speeds of up to 20mph with minimal pedal effort.
Smart Assist
Smart Assist
Our Smart Assist function uses 4 sensors to factor in ride speed and pedal power to automatically deliver seamless support from the motor as you pedal.
Powerful Battery
Powerful Battery
Developed in partnership with Panasonic, the powerful EnergyPak 250 lithium ion battery is slim enough to stylishly conceal in the frame. The 4A charger guarantees lightning recharge in 3.4 hours, with an 80% charge achieved in just over two hours, and when fully charged, the battery offers 250 watt hours and up to 45 miles* (72 km).
Disc Brakes
Disc Brakes
Hydraulic disc brakes provide reliable and stable brake control power and are easy to maintain for daily commutes.
One Button Controller
One Button Controller
The one-button RideControl Go controller on the top tube makes it easy to activate assist mode; select from 4 ride modes and check the battery power status.
Lightweight
Lightweight
The lightest E-bike in the lineup just 39,7lbs (18kg) –you can ride it easily even without pedal assistance.

Geometría

Tamaño del CuadroAltura del CiclistaAltura de la Entrepierna
S161 cm a 175 cm73 cm
M173 cm a 185 cm78 cm
L183 cm a 199 cm82 cm

Momentum Framesize

  SML
ALongitud de la Base del Poste de Asiento (mm) (inch)46018.152020.558022.8
BÁngulo de la Base del Poste de Asiento (degrees)74.5°73.5°73.0°
CLongitud del Tubo Superior (mm) (inch)55021.757522.660023.6
DLongitud del Telescopio (mm) (inch)1254.91505.91857.3
EÁngulo del Telescopio (degrees)71.0°72.0°72.0°
FRake (mm) (inch)451.8451.8451.8
GTrail (mm) (inch)73.32.966.72.666.72.6
HDistancia entre Ejes (mm) (inch)103840.9104441.1106441.9
ILongitud de Vaina Inferior (mm) (inch)43517.143517.143517.1
JCaída del Eje de Centro (mm) (inch)753753753
KStack (mm) (inch)57822.860523.863925.2
LReach (mm) (inch)39015.439615.640515.9
MAltura del Tubo Superior al Suelo (mm) (inch)73028.777230.481832.2
NAncho del Manubrio (mm) (inch)60023.664025.268026.8
OLongitud de la Potencia (mm) (inch)803.1903.51003.9
PLongitud de la Biela (mm) (inch)1706.71706.71706.7
QTamaño de las Ruedas 700c700c700c
bike diagram
Especificaciones

Especificaciones

  • Motor
    30Nm torque, 250W Rear Hub Motor, SyncDrive Move motor
  • Sensor
    RideControl GO, frame integrated LED display, 3 power mode
  • Display
    ANT+ Wireless display compatible
  • Batería
    250Wh capacity Integrated Panasonic cell, partner with Panasonic, EnergyPak 250
  • Tallas
    XS/S, M, L/XL
  • Colores
    Color A: Asphalt Green, Color B: Beeswax
  • Cuadro
    ALUXX aluminum, ⅛" head tube, 148mm drop-out, integrated KS18 kickstand mount
  • Tijera
    ALUXX aluminium, ⅛" steerer
  • Amortiguador
    -
  • Manubrio
    Aluminum Riser 31.8x 600/640/680mm
  • Grips
    Momentum dual compound
  • Potencia
    Aluminum 31.8
  • Poste de asiento
    Aluminium Forged 2-bolt micro adjust
  • Asiento
    Selle Royal Vivo Ergo Moderate
  • Pedales
    Aluminum Platform
  • Manetas de cambio
    microSHIFT ADVENT
  • Desviador
    -
  • Cambio trasero
    microSHIFT ADVENT 9-speed
  • Frenos
    Tektro HD-R280 hydraulic disc, 160mm rotor
  • Palancas de frenos
    Tektro HD-R280
  • Cassette
    microSHIFT 11-42T, 9-speed
  • Cadena
    KMC e.9 Sport, e-bike optimized
  • Multiplicación
    Forged Alloy Crank Set, 42T
  • Eje de Centro
    -
  • Ruedas
    Momentum GX03V 700c Alluminum
  • Mazas
    eTracker Sport,9mm QR [F] , SyncDrive Move Rear Motor [R]
  • Rayos
    Stainless 13G[r], 14G[f]
  • Neumáticos
    Kenda Kwick Journey, K1129, 700x38C, K-Shield, w/ Reflective
  • Extras
    -
  • Luces
    Optional
  • Candados
    ringlock compatible
  • Carrier
    Optional front and/or rear
  • Peso
    El peso puede variar según la talla, los acabados, los componentes y los accesorios. Todas nuestras bicicletas están diseñadas para ofrecer el mejor peso y la mejor calidad de conducción de su clase. Pide a tu distribuidor que te ayude a pesar tu bicicleta.

Todas las especificaciones están sujetas a cambios sin previo aviso.

Reseñas

Todas las especificaciones están sujetas a cambios sin previo aviso.